Přírodní vědy


Školní rok 2018/2019

Matematická olympiáda

okresní kolo

kategorie – žáci 5. ročníků

Jméno a PříjmeníUmístění
Holan Matyáš8. – 10. místo
Vonšovský Josef14. – 19. místo
Čírtek Pavel 20. – 22. místo
Břízová Kamila 28. – 30. místo
Kozdera Jakub 28. – 30. místo
Tománek Vojtěch31. – 32. místo
Podveská Rozálie 33. – 38. místo
Sršňová Natálie 33. – 38. místo

kategorie – žáci 6. ročníků

Jméno a PříjmeníUmístění
Herdová Sofie10. – 13. místo
Svrčina Šimon17. – 18. místo
Cerman Jan19. – 20. místo
Kadečková Nikola19. – 20. místo
Kout Ondřej22. – 26. místo
Šustrová Barbora22. – 26. místo
Vejvodová Zuzana27. – 28. místo
Försterová Klára29. – 32. místo
Kopecký Tobiáš29. – 32. místo
Navrátil Filip33. – 35. místo

kategorie – žáci 7. ročníků

Jméno a PříjmeníUmístění
Čírtková Helena1. místo
Karban Jan6. – 8. místo
Zvolánek Jakub9. – 10. místo
Novotná Fabienne
Berenika
15. – 18. místo

kategorie – žáci 8. ročníků

Jméno a PříjmeníUmístění
Vondráček Vojtěch6. – 10. místo
Novák Vít11. – 17. místo
Sýkora Vojtěch11. – 17. místo
Břicháčová Kristina21. – 31. místo
Šustr Viktor21. – 31. místo

kategorie – žáci 9. ročníků

Jméno a PříjmeníUmístění
Havlíčková Anna 8. – 9. místo
Jehličková Helena 11. – 12. místo
Cermanová Kamila 15. – 18. místo
Kaprálková Barbora 19. – 21. místo
Pecinová Adéla 22. – 25. místo
Fyzikální olympiáda

okresní kolo

kategorie – F

Jméno a PříjmeníUmístění
Šustr Viktor4. místo

kategorie – E

Jméno a PříjmeníUmístění
Havlíčková Anna4. místo
Šestauber Dominik7. místo
Biologická olympiáda

okresní kolo

kategorie – D

Jméno a PříjmeníUmístění
Gaphar Amy2. místo
Mikšovský Pavel4. místo

kategorie – C

Jméno a PříjmeníUmístění
Cermanová Kamila9. místo
Chemická olympiáda

okresní kolo

kategorie – D

Jméno a PříjmeníUmístění
Šestauber Dominik10. místo
Loumanová Lucie12. místo
Havlíčková Anna13. místo
Kaprálková Barbora15. místo
Liposoutěž
Jméno a PříjmeníUmístění
Čírtková Helena, Krušinová Štěpánka, Brožová Karolína, Hájek Šimon1. místo
Jehličková Magdaléna, Novotná Barenika, Dufek Patrik, Vondráček Vojtěch2. místo